Liste des matchs du concours de pronostics "CONCOURS DE PRONOSTICS 2017-2018"
Journée N°25 (Terminée)
Aixe Sur Vienne As 3
1 - 0
ISLE J.A 3
|
Nantiat Us
1 - 0
AMBAZAC AS
|
Nexon As
1 - 4
ALOUETTE FOY.C. RIV.
|
Es.beaubreuil
4 - 0
PANAZOL AS 2
|
Footsud87
2 - 0
LIMOGES LAFAR 2
|
Bessines-morter Us3
2 - 7
ABBSJLC (D3)
|
Abbsjlc (d4)
4 - 2
LGES ST LOUIS/VAL 3
|
Journée N°24 (Terminée)
Limoges Lafar 2
0 - 5
ABBSJLC (D1)
|
Panazol As 2
0 - 4
FOOTSUD87
|
Isle J.a 3
2 - 1
NANTIAT US
|
Ambazac As
1 - 0
NEXON AS
|
Alouette Foy.c. Riv.
1 - 0
ES.BEAUBREUIL
|
Abbsjlc (d3)
1 - 3
LIMOGES ASPTT
|
Azat Le Ris
0 - 6
ABBSJLC (D4)
|
Journée N°23 (Terminée)
Abbsjlc (d1)
1 - 2
ISLE J.A 3
|
Nantiat Us
2 - 1
PANAZOL AS 2
|
Aixe Sur Vienne As 3
2 - 2
ALOUETTE FOY.C. RIV.
|
Nexon As
4 - 0
LIMOGES LAFAR 2
|
Es.beaubreuil
5 - 1
FOOTSUD87
|
Folles
0 - 4
ABBSJLC (D3)
|
Abbsjlc (d4)
0 - 1
St Gence As
|
Journée N°22 (Terminée)
Aixe Sur Vienne As 3
0 - 0
ABBSJLC (D1)
|
Footsud87
1 - 1
ALOUETTE FOY.C. RIV.
|
Limoges Lafar 2
2 - 5
PANAZOL AS 2
|
Nexon As
2 - 2
ISLE J.A 3
|
Es.beaubreuil
1 - 3
AMBAZAC AS
|
Abbsjlc (d3)
2 - 2
PEYRAT BELLAC
|
Peyrat Bellac 2
1 - 1
ABBSJLC (D4)
|
Journée N°21 (Terminée)
Abbsjlc (d1)
2 - 0
LIMOGES LAFAR 2
|
Nantiat Us
1 - 3
ISLE J.A 3
|
Nexon As
0 - 3
AMBAZAC AS
|
Es.beaubreuil
5 - 3
ALOUETTE FOY.C. RIV.
|
Footsud87
1 - 3
PANAZOL AS 2
|
Limoges Asptt
4 - 1
ABBSJLC (D3)
|
Abbsjlc (d4)
2 - 0
AZAT LE RIS
|
Journée N°20 (Terminée)
Isle J.a 3
3 - 1
ES.BEAUBREUIL
|
Abbsjlc (d1)
3 - 0
PANAZOL AS 2
|
Aixe Sur Vienne As 3
3 - 1
NANTIAT US
|
Alouette Foy.c. Riv.
2 - 2
LIMOGES LAFAR 2
|
Ambazac As
1 - 1
FOOTSUD87
|
Us Fraternelle Foot
0 - 2
ABBSJLC (D3)
|
Abbsjlc (d4)
1 - 3
VEYRAC US 3
|
Journée N°19 (Terminée)
Nantiat Us
1 - 2
ABBSJLC (D1)
|
Limoges Lafar 2
2 - 0
AMBAZAC AS
|
Panazol As 2
3 - 2
ALOUETTE FOY.C. RIV.
|
Footsud87
4 - 1
ISLE J.A 3
|
Nexon As
2 - 1
AIXE SUR VIENNE AS 3
|
Abbsjlc (d3)
1 - 2
Beaune les Mines 2
|
Abbsjlc (d4)
0 - 3
E.S.N.M.
|
Journée N°18 (Terminée)
Abbsjlc (d1)
1 - 1
ALOUETTE FOY.C. RIV.
|
Nantiat Us
1 - 0
NEXON AS
|
Ambazac As
1 - 2
PANAZOL AS 2
|
Aixe Sur Vienne As 3
3 - 1
ES.BEAUBREUIL
|
Isle J.a 3
4 - 2
LIMOGES LAFAR 2
|
Le Dorat Us
1 - 3
ABBSJLC (D3)
|
Abbsjlc (d4)
0 - 0
NANTIAT US 3
|
Journée N°17 (Terminée)
Panazol As 2
4 - 1
ISLE J.A 3
|
Footsud87
1 - 1
AIXE SUR VIENNE AS 3
|
Alouette Foy.c. Riv.
1 - 0
AMBAZAC AS
|
Es.beaubreuil
3 - 0
NANTIAT US
|
Abbsjlc (d3)
2 - 0
LUSSAC LES EGLISES
|
F.c. De Cieux Vaulry
2 - 1
ABBSJLC (D4)
|
Journée N°16 (Terminée)
Abbsjlc (d1)
0 - 1
AMBAZAC AS
|
Nantiat Us
3 - 0
FOOTSUD87
|
Isle J.a 3
1 - 1
ALOUETTE FOY.C. RIV.
|
Aixe Sur Vienne As 3
3 - 0
LIMOGES LAFAR 2
|
Mayottef.c.l.2
1 - 4
ABBSJLC (D3)
|
Abbsjlc (d4)
3 - 5
ST BONNET BELLAC
|
Journée N°15 (Terminée)
Limoges Lafarge
3 - 0
LIMOGES FC 2
|
Le Dorat Us
0 - 3
NANTIAT US
|
Oradour/vayres Fcc
0 - 3
ABBSJLC (D1)
|
Lges St Louis/val
0 - 2
AIXE SUR VIENNE AS
|
La Roche L Abeille
2 - 2
ST JUNIEN AS
|
Nexon As
1 - 2
PANAZOL AS
|
Beaune Les Mines
2 - 4
LE PALAIS S/VIENNE
|
Eymoutiers
1 - 0
U.S. ST LEONARD DE N
|
Journée N°14 (Terminée)
Limoges Lafar 2
3 - 3
ES.BEAUBREUIL
|
Panazol As 2
3 - 1
NEXON AS
|
Isle J.a 3
6 - 2
VIGENAL BASTIDE US
|
Footsud87
0 - 0
ABBSJLC (D1)
|
Ambazac As
4 - 0
AIXE SUR VIENNE AS 3
|
Alouette Foy.c. Riv.
2 - 0
NANTIAT US
|
Abbsjlc (d3)
5 - 1
LA BAZEUGE
|
Journée N°13 (Terminée)
Limoges Lafar 2
0 - 1
ALOUETTE FOY.C. RIV.
|
Es.beaubreuil
3 - 1
ISLE J.A 3
|
Footsud87
1 - 1
AMBAZAC AS
|
Abbsjlc (d3)
7 - 1
US FRATERNELLE FOOT
|
Veyrac Us 3
1 - 1
ABBSJLC (D4)
|
Journée N°12 (Terminée)
Abbsjlc (d1)
4 - 1
NANTIAT US
|
Isle J.a 3
1 - 3
FOOTSUD87
|
Aixe Sur Vienne As 3
1 - 2
NEXON AS
|
Ambazac As
4 - 2
LIMOGES LAFARGE 2
|
E.s.n.m
2 - 1
ABBSJLC (D4)
|
Journée N°11 (Terminée)
Strasbourg
2 - 1
PARIS-SG
|
Lille
1 - 0
Toulouse
|
Nice
3 - 1
Metz
|
Troyes
0 - 1
Guingang
|
Rennes
2 - 0
Amiens
|
Monaco
1 - 0
Angers
|
Saint Etienne
1 - 1
Nantes
|
Caen
1 - 2
Lyon
|
Monptellier
1 - 1
Marseille
|
Journée N°10 (Terminée)
Limoges Lafarge 2
2 - 1
ISLE J.A 3
|
Panazol As 2
2 - 2
AMBAZAC AS
|
Alouette Foy.c. Riv.
2 - 3
ABBSJLC (D1)
|
Nexon As
1 - 2
NANTIAT US
|
Es.beaubreuil
2 - 1
AIXE SUR VIENNE AS 3
|
Abbsjlc (d3)
1 - 3
LE DORAT us
|
Nantiat Us 3
1 - 0
ABBSJLC (D4)
|
Journée N°9 (Terminée)
Vigenal Bastide Us
0 - 6
LIMOGES LAFAR 2
|
Abbsjlc (d1)
0 - 1
NEXON AS
|
Nantiat Us
2 - 2
ES.BEAUBREUIL
|
Isle J.a 3
5 - 0
PANAZOL AS 2
|
Aixe Sur Vienne As 3
1 - 3
FOOT SUD
|
Ambazac As
0 - 1
ALOUETTE FOY.C. RIV.
|
Lussac Les Eglises
1 - 1
ABBSJLC (D3)
|
Abbsjlc (d4)
3 - 2
F.C. DE CIEUX VAULRY
|
Journée N°8 (Terminée)
Limoges Lafar 2
3 - 4
AIXE SUR VIENNE AS 3
|
Panazol As 2
4 - 1
VIGENAL BASTIDE US
|
Ambazac As
1 - 2
ABBSJLC (D1)
|
Alouette Foy.c. Riv.
2 - 1
ISLE J.A 3
|
Es.beaubreuil
1 - 0
NEXON AS
|
Footsud87
3 - 2
NANTIAT US
|
Abbsjlc (d3)
2 - 1
MAYOTTEF.C.L. 2
|
St Bonnet De Bellac
4 - 0
ABBSJLC (D4)
|
Journée N°7 (Terminée)
Vigenal Bastide Us
1 - 3
ALOUETTE FOY.C. RIV.
|
Abbsjlc (d1)
2 - 2
ES.BEAUBREUIL
|
Nantiat Us
2 - 2
LIMOGES LAFAR 2
|
Isle J.a 3
1 - 1
AMBAZAC AS
|
Aixe Sur Vienne As 3
2 - 2
PANAZOL AS 2
|
Nexon As
3 - 2
FOOTSUD87
|
Magnac Laval
1 - 5
ABBSJLC (D3)
|
Abbsjlc (d4)
4 - 3
LE DORAT us 2
|
Journée N°6 (Terminée)
St Priest Aix
0 - 3
ABBSJLC (D1)
|
Limoges Lafarge
2 - 1
Verneuil/Vienne
|
A.n.f.87
4 - 3
VIGENAL F.C. LIMOGES
|
Ambazac As
1 - 3
LE PALAIS S/VIENNE
|
Rochechouart Oc
2 - 3
COUZEIX CHAPTELAT US
|
Veyrac Us
1 - 3
LIMOGES ASPTT
|
Footsud87
0 - 1
NIEUL 87 AS
|
Boisseuil Fc
0 - 4
NEXON AS
|
Journée N°5 (Terminée)
Limoges Lafar 2
3 - 3
NEXON AS
|
Panazol As 2
3 - 1
NANTIAT US
|
Isle J.a 3
2 - 1
ABBSJLC (D1)
|
Ambazac As
4 - 2
VIGENAL BASTIDE US
|
Alouette Foy.c. Riv.
3 - 1
AIXE SUR VIENNE AS 3
|
Foot Sud
1 - 3
ES.BEAUBREUIL
|
Abbsjlc (d3)
9 - 0
Folles
|
St Gence As
7 - 1
ABBSJLC (D4)
|
Journée N°4 (Terminée)
St Priest Taurion
0 - 1
COUZEIX CHAPTELAT US
|
Abbsjlc (d1)
4 - 1
BESSINES-MORTER US
|
Le Dorat Us
3 - 1
LIMOGES LANDOUGE
|
Magnac Laval
3 - 4
NIEUL 87 AS
|
St Junien As
4 - 2
A.F.PORTUGAIS
|
Nexon As
3 - 1
SOLIGNAC
|
Occitane Fc
1 - 1
ALOUETTE FOY.C. RIV.
|
Lussac Les Eglises
0 - 5
LIMOGES LAFAR
|
Journée N°3 (Terminée)
Vigenal Bastide Us
3 - 5
ISLE J.A 3
|
Abbsjlc (d1)
3 - 1
FOOT SUD
|
Nantiat Us
4 - 2
ALOUETTE FOY.C. RIV.
|
Aixe Sur Vienne As 3
3 - 2
AMBAZAC AS
|
Nexon As
2 - 1
PANAZOL AS 2
|
Es.beaubreuil
1 - 1
LIMOGES LAFARGE 2
|
La Bazeuge
1 - 1
ABBSJLC (D3)
|
Abbsjlc (d4)
0 - 0
oradour s/glane us 2
|
Journée N°2 (Terminée)
Vicq St Gartempe (d1, 86)
3 - 0
ABBSJLC (D1)
|
Ambazac (d1, 87)
2 - 1
Lessac (D1, 16)
|
Pressac (d4, 86)
4 - 4
Bessines (R3, 87)
|
Nantiat (d1, 87)
2 - 0
Le Dorat (D3, 87)
|
St Brice/vienne (r4, 87)
2 - 1
Nieul (R3, 87)
|
Nouaille (r3, 86)
3 - 0
Limoges Lafarge (R4, 87)
|
Beaune Les Mines (d2, 87)
1 - 1
Couzeix (R4, 87)
|
Verneuil/vienne (r3, 87)
4 - 1
Chamberet (R4, 19)
|
Limoges Beaubreuil (d1, 87)
3 - 2
Ussel (D1, 19)
|
Journée N°1 (Terminée)
Isle J.a 3
0 - 0
AIXE SUR VIENNE AS 3
|
Ambazac As
2 - 1
NANTIAT US
|
Alouette Foy.c. Riv.
4 - 1
NEXON AS
|
Panazol As 2
1 - 2
ES.BEAUBREUIL
|
Vigenal Bastide Us
1 - 2
ABBSJLC (D1)
|
Limoges Lafarge 2
1 - 1
FOOT SUD
|
Abbsjlc (d3)
8 - 0
BESSINES-MORTER US 2
|
Lges St Louis/val 3
9 - 0
ABBSJLC (D4)
|